101 rue de la Madeleine - BP80778 - 60007 Beauvais Cedex
 
Tél. : 03 44 06 42 10

 

Ensemble Scolaire Collège "SAINTE JEANNE D'ARC" 75, rue Siméon Guillaume de la Roque   60600 AGNETZ 03.44.50.05.24 http://www.sja-agnetz.fr/
Ecole "SAINTE BERNADETTE" 51, rue Desgroux   60000 BEAUVAIS 03.44.48.17.87 http://www.saintebernadette.com/
Institution "NOTRE DAME" 32, rue de Buzanval   60000 BEAUVAIS 03.44.45.00.54 http://www.notredamebeauvais.fr/index.php
Lycée Professionnel et Technologique "ST VINCENT DE PAUL" 8, Bld du Général de Gaulle   60000 BEAUVAIS 03.44.11.16.00 http://www.saintvincentdepaul-beauvais.fr/
Ecole "SAINT PAUL" 2, rue de l'Abbé DUBOS B.P. 408 60004 BEAUVAIS CEDEX 03.44.45.10.50 https://ecolestpaulbeauvais.wordpress.com/
Institution "SAINT ESPRIT" 68, rue de Pontoise B.P 504 60026 BEAUVAIS CEDEX 03.44.12.19.40 http://www.saintesprit.com/
Institution "SACRE-COEUR"  21, rue des Ecoles B.P. 60104 60121 BRETEUIL CEDEX 03.44.80.22.50 http://sacrecoeur-breteuil.fr/
Ecole "SAINT LOUIS" 7, avenue du Bouteiller   60500 CHANTILLY 03.44.57.11.30 http://www.ecole-saintlouis.fr/
Ensemble Scolaire Ecole "N.D. DE LA PROVIDENCE" 18, place de l'Hôtel de Ville   60600 CLERMONT 03.44.50.01.84 http://www.sja-agnetz.fr/
Groupe Scolaire de la Compassion "SEVIGNE" 20, rue de la Sous-Préfecture   60200 COMPIEGNE 03.44.40.10.72 http://sevigne-compiegne.fr/
Institution Jean-Paul II - Ecole "SAINTE MARIE" 3, rue de l'Orangerie   60200 COMPIEGNE 03.44.40.37.86 http://esm.compiegne.free.fr/
Institution "JEAN-PAUL II" 1, avenue de la Libération B.P 435 60204 COMPIEGNE CEDEX 03.44.20.07.03 http://www.institution-guynemer.fr/
Institution Jean-Paul II - Ecole "GUYNEMER" 8 Bis, avenue de la Forêt B.P 60533 60205 COMPIEGNE CEDEX 03.44.92.11.11 http://www.institution-guynemer.fr/
Institution Jean-Paul II - Ecole "N.D.DE LA TILLOYE" 1, avenue de la Libération B.P 435 60204 COMPIEGNE CEDEX 03.44.20.07.03 http://www.institution-guynemer.fr/
Ecole "SAINTE MARIE" 16-16 Bis rue de Soissons   60800 CREPY EN VALOIS 03.44.87.93.54 http://www.stemariecrepy.fr/
LA MAISON FRANCAISE LA CHESNOYE   60350 CUISE LA MOTTE 03.44.42.80.33 http://www.lamaisonfrancaise.fr/
L.P.E.P.A."ST JOSEPH DE CLUNY" Place de l'Hôtel de Ville BP 26 60190 ESTREES ST DENIS 03.44.41.95.90 http://www.lycee-saintjosephdecluny-oise.fr/
Ecole "IMMACULEE CONCEPTION" 1, rue des Prévilliers   60210 GAUDECHART 03.44.13.31.72 http://www.apprentis-auteuil.org/
Ecole "STE GENEVIEVE" 31, rue Blanche   60270 GOUVIEUX 03.44.57.73.92 http://ecole.ste.genevieve.free.fr/
Ecole "SAINTE PHILOMENE" 6, rue des Voûtes   60640 GUISCARD 03.44.43.28.34 http://www.institution-notredame-noyon.net/page_menu_guiscard.html
Ensemble Scolaire Collège "IMMACULEE CONCEPTION" 22, rue de Gournay   60110 MERU 03.44.52.42.30 http://immaculee-conception-meru.fr/
Ensemble Scolaire Ecole "IMMACULEE CONCEPTION" 22, rue de Gournay   60110 MERU 03.44.22.23.65 http://immaculee-conception-meru.fr/
Institut "ST DOMINIQUE" 5, rue Gérard de Nerval   60128 MORTEFONTAINE 03.44.54.31.38 http://www.saint-dominique-mortefontaine-60.fr/
Collège "Marcel CALLO" 8, avenue du 08 mai 1945   60180 NOGENT-SUR-OISE 03.44.60.74.90
03.44.60.74.91
http://www.apprentis-auteuil.org/
Institution " NOTRE DAME" 38, rue Saint Eloi B.P 46 60402 NOYON CEDEX 03.44.93.27.10 http://www.institution-notredame-noyon.net/
L.P.E.P.A. "Sainte-Julie BILLIART" 39, Route de Flandre   60490 ORVILLERS SOREL 03.44.85.02.67 http://www.lycee-ste-julie-billiart.fr/
Institution "CHARLES QUENTIN" 1, rue Sabatier   60350 PIERREFONDS 03.44.42.80.40 http://www.charlesquentin.com/
Institut "ST JOSEPH DU MONCEL" 8, place de l'Eglise B.P 249 60722 PONT STE MAXENCE CEDEX 03.44.31.73.30 http://www.isjm.fr/
Ecole "N.D DU SACRE COEUR" 10, rue du Cimetière Saint Rieul   60300 SENLIS 03.44.53.06.25 http://ecole-ndsc-senlis.fr/
Collège "Anne-Marie JAVOUHEY" 6, rue Anne-Marie Javouhey B.P 87 60304 SENLIS CEDEX 03.44.53.11.66 http://www.amjavouheysenlis.com/
Lycée "SAINT VINCENT" 30, rue de Meaux B.P 88 60304 SENLIS CEDEX 03.44.53.96.40 http://www.lycee-stvincent.fr/

`